Faculty & Staff

Administrators

UDOM SRIKUREJA

UDOM SRIKUREJA

Chairman

PETER MUNASINGHE

PETER MUNASINGHE

Principal

SASITHORN SRIKUREJA

SASITHORN SRIKUREJA

Vice Chairman

KAMMOON KOMASTIT

KAMMOON KOMASTIT

Thai Principal

PORAMIT SRIKUREJA

PORAMIT SRIKUREJA

Assistant Chairman

SUVIMOL GOMASATIT

SUVIMOL GOMASATIT

General Manager

Elementary School

SOPHIA RAO MANDURI

SOPHIA RAO MANDURI

Section Head of Elementary

SVETLANA SHERSTOBOEVA

SVETLANA SHERSTOBOEVA

Nursery A

Alycia Lynn Kania

Alycia Lynn Kania

Nursery B

JENNY LEE MCLAREN

JENNY LEE MCLAREN

K1-A Homeroom Teacher

ANELLE CARSTENS

ANELLE CARSTENS

K1-B Homeroom Teacher

EWELINA GROCHOSKA

EWELINA GROCHOSKA

K1-C Homeroom Teacher

ASHLEY ALIX

ASHLEY ALIX

K2-A Homeroom Teacher

ANGELICA GOZAR MAGPANTAY

ANGELICA GOZAR MAGPANTAY

K2-B Homeroom Teacher

WILAWAN KATHAWONG

WILAWAN KATHAWONG

K3-A Homeroom Teahcer

KALYN COURTNEY TEMPLES

KALYN COURTNEY TEMPLES

K3-B Homeroom Teahcer

MELLANY OMBIGA

MELLANY OMBIGA

Gr. 1-A Homeroom Teacher

NATALIE VAN DER WALT

NATALIE VAN DER WALT

Gr. 1-B HomeroomTeacher

BRUCE SHARPE

BRUCE SHARPE

Gr.2-A Homeroom Teacher

EDEN DEVILLERES ANOVER

EDEN DEVILLERES ANOVER

Gr. 2-B Homeroom Teacher

ARNELL FLORES

ARNELL FLORES

Gr. 3-A Homeroom Teacher

RELLY ESCALO ENERES

RELLY ESCALO ENERES

Gr.3-B Homeroom Teacher

DULCEBELLA TAGUBAR

DULCEBELLA TAGUBAR

Gr. 4-A Homeroom Teacher

FRANCIS SHERWOOD

FRANCIS SHERWOOD

Gr. 4-B Homeroom Teacher

James Schultz

James Schultz

Gr. 5-A Homeroom Teacher

SUDHA RANI EBENAZAR

SUDHA RANI EBENAZAR

Gr. 5-B Homeroom Teacher

BRIENETTE YNION

BRIENETTE YNION

Teacher Assistant

LORELIE LACABE VILLARTA

LORELIE LACABE VILLARTA

Teacher Assistant

BEVERLYN TOLENTINO

BEVERLYN TOLENTINO

Teacher Assistant

JULIENE DE GUZMAN

JULIENE DE GUZMAN

Teacher Assistant

VANLALHMUNSIAMI SAILO JOHN

VANLALHMUNSIAMI SAILO JOHN

Teacher Assistant

ETHEL JUDICPA

ETHEL JUDICPA

Teacher Assistant

JOY LIMBAYOS Ursua

JOY LIMBAYOS Ursua

Teacher Assistant

SHERRYL JUNE GARCIA

SHERRYL JUNE GARCIA

Teacher Assistant

NOEMI ROSE ERA

NOEMI ROSE ERA

Teacher Assistant

ROWENA MASCARINAS

ROWENA MASCARINAS

Teacher Assistant

ANALIE OYAWAN LOLITA

ANALIE OYAWAN LOLITA

Teacher Assistant

Rosalina Villafuerte Ramirez

Rosalina Villafuerte Ramirez

Nursery A Teacher Assistant

DONNA RISA BAITAO

DONNA RISA BAITAO

Nursery B Teacher Assistant

NESIEJEM AZUELO

NESIEJEM AZUELO

Elem. Subject Teacher

SUZETTE PACULANANG

SUZETTE PACULANANG

Pre-School Teacher

ROMMER ACE CABIAL ABLAO JR.

ROMMER ACE CABIAL ABLAO JR.

Computer Teacher

Middle School

SOPHIA RAO MANDURI

SOPHIA RAO MANDURI

Section Head of Middle School

JENNER MOPIA

JENNER MOPIA

Gr. 6-A Homeroom Teacher

Jonathan Hewitt

Jonathan Hewitt

Gr. 7B Homeroom Teacher

JOHN BAILEY

JOHN BAILEY

Gr. 8-C Homeroom Teacher

GLOJOHN PERMACIO

GLOJOHN PERMACIO

Gr. 6-B Homeroom Teacher

MARCUS DAN JACOB

MARCUS DAN JACOB

Gr. 7C Homeroom Teacher

ARJHAN POLONIO

ARJHAN POLONIO

Computer Teacher

CHARLES GIRI

CHARLES GIRI

Gr. 6-C Homeroom Teacher

MARY MEGAN LARTEY

MARY MEGAN LARTEY

Gr. 8-A Homeroom Teacher

RHEA MAE RECHETA

RHEA MAE RECHETA

Gr. 7-A Homeroom Teacher

JAN MICHAEL RECHETA

JAN MICHAEL RECHETA

Gr. 8-B Homeroom Teacher

High School

ANAND RAO MANDURI

ANAND RAO MANDURI

Section Head of High School

DANNY KAY KAISER JR.

DANNY KAY KAISER JR.

Gr. 9-A Homeroom Teacher

MARIE ANJENNETTE LASCANO

MARIE ANJENNETTE LASCANO

Gr. 9-B Homeroom Teacher

ALDEN MANCENIDO

ALDEN MANCENIDO

Gr. 9-C Homeroom Teacher

ARVIND SINGH

ARVIND SINGH

Gr. 10-A Homeroom Teacher

ALWYN EDWIN MARK

ALWYN EDWIN MARK

Gr. 10-B Homeroom Teacher

JETHER KENNETH DURANTE

JETHER KENNETH DURANTE

Gr. 10-C Homeroom Teacher

NORINA JOY BALABA

NORINA JOY BALABA

Gr. 11-A Homeroom Teacher

ANIDYA DAS

ANIDYA DAS

Gr. 11-B Homeroom Teacher

EDITHA DAVID

EDITHA DAVID

Gr. 11-C Homeroom Teacher

KAREN LEOPANDO

KAREN LEOPANDO

Gr. 12A Homeroom Teacher (Head of English& Social Dept.)

MERNEL NEQUIA

MERNEL NEQUIA

Gr. 12-B Homeroom Teacher (Head of Bible Dept.)

RAJESH DUSEJA

RAJESH DUSEJA

Gr. 12-C Homeroom Teacher

VISAKA PRIYADARSHANI WICKRAMARACHCHI

VISAKA PRIYADARSHANI WICKRAMARACHCHI

Science Lab Coordinator

JOHNIL FABRIQUER

JOHNIL FABRIQUER

High School - Subject Teacher (Psychology)

MARIVIC MAGALE

MARIVIC MAGALE

High School - Subject Teacher (Math)

Update soon

Update soon

High School - Subject Teacher (Math)

Update soon

Update soon

High School - Subject Teacher (Business/Economics)

KEVIN RICHARD JOHN

KEVIN RICHARD JOHN

High School - Subject Teacher (Business/Management)

PRIYANTHA D. UWAGE

PRIYANTHA D. UWAGE

High School- Subject Teacher Computer Teacher

ELDEN RAY OMBIGA

ELDEN RAY OMBIGA

High School- Subject Teacher Computer Teacher

WANN MARBUD FANWAR

WANN MARBUD FANWAR

Bible Teacher

EFL Department

SOPHIA RAO MANDURI

SOPHIA RAO MANDURI

Section Head of EFL

JOMER SABIDRA

JOMER SABIDRA

EFL 1 Homeroom Teacher

SHERWIN PACULANANG

SHERWIN PACULANANG

EFL Subject Teacher (Math & Science)

Linda De Welzim

Linda De Welzim

EFL 2 Homeroom Teacher

OBIE ELLMOOS

OBIE ELLMOOS

EFL 3 Homeroom Teacher

EMELDA CABIAL ABLAO

EMELDA CABIAL ABLAO

EFL 4 Homeroom Teacher

Activity & Support Programs

LA DENNE MANATAD MOPIA

LA DENNE MANATAD MOPIA

Head of Activity & Support Programs

NEPTHALIE JUDICPA

NEPTHALIE JUDICPA

PE Teacher

JONIFER CARIO

JONIFER CARIO

PE Teacher

MARCOS MAMULANG

MARCOS MAMULANG

PE Teacher

JOANNE ROSE ILLUT

JOANNE ROSE ILLUT

PE Teacher

DAMIEN SIM

DAMIEN SIM

Art Teacher

ADONIS SERARZO

ADONIS SERARZO

Art Teacher

JUNREY TANDUYAN

JUNREY TANDUYAN

Art Teacher

JOUIE JOY LIANTO

JOUIE JOY LIANTO

Music Teacher

CLAIRE DURANTE

CLAIRE DURANTE

Music Teacher

BETHEL FAITH BALACUIT

BETHEL FAITH BALACUIT

Music Teacher

FELJAN HANNAH TEJADA

FELJAN HANNAH TEJADA

Music Teacher

TIPPAYAPORN MASERTSRI

TIPPAYAPORN MASERTSRI

Thai Teacher

Rada Intarakosit

Rada Intarakosit

Thai Teacher

SANAN CHAIYASIL

SANAN CHAIYASIL

Thai Teacher

NONGLUK BOONLUKSANAWONG

NONGLUK BOONLUKSANAWONG

Thai Teacher

MIRIN-ON SATITJAREANMUANG

MIRIN-ON SATITJAREANMUANG

Thai Teacher

SUDARAT MANASAKUL

SUDARAT MANASAKUL

Thai Teacher

Wanrapee Srimung

Wanrapee Srimung

Thai Teacher

ELMIE TAGNIA

ELMIE TAGNIA

Librarian

W. V. ACHINI PRIYARDARSHANI ALOYSIUS

W. V. ACHINI PRIYARDARSHANI ALOYSIUS

Library Assistant

Melody Buyacao

Melody Buyacao

School Nurse for MS and HS

ZHANILOU NAOE

ZHANILOU NAOE

School Nurse

Curriculum Department

U. D. ALOYSIUS

U. D. ALOYSIUS

HRD/WASC/Curriculum Coordinator

LA DENNE MANATAD MOPIA

LA DENNE MANATAD MOPIA

Assitant Curriculum Coordinator

ARVIND SINGH

ARVIND SINGH

Assitant Curriculum Coordinator (Science)

SANNY LOU ZAMORA

SANNY LOU ZAMORA

Curriculum Coordinator's Secretary

Guidance Department

JOHNIL FABRIQUER

JOHNIL FABRIQUER

Head of Guidance Department

VEVERLY LOU MAMULANG

VEVERLY LOU MAMULANG

Guidance Counselor

HOIHNU MARK

HOIHNU MARK

Guidance Counselor

Clerical Staff

VERONICA LUZADAS

VERONICA LUZADAS

Principal’s Secretary

GUIA FATIMA DE GUZMAN

GUIA FATIMA DE GUZMAN

HRD/WASC Secretary

REYDILLA PACULANANG

REYDILLA PACULANANG

Office Secretary

Supervisors

JAN MICHAEL EDUAVE

JAN MICHAEL EDUAVE

School Supervisor

ALVIN BARATAS

ALVIN BARATAS

School Supervisor

REYNANTE ILLUT

REYNANTE ILLUT

School Supervisor

VICTOR BRYAN BATIAO

VICTOR BRYAN BATIAO

School Supervisor

KURT RUSSELL HARESCO

KURT RUSSELL HARESCO

School Supervisor

Finance Department

PUNIKA KHOMSANTHIA

PUNIKA KHOMSANTHIA

Finance Manager

BENJA SOWANNA

BENJA SOWANNA

JONGJIT SINSIRI

JONGJIT SINSIRI

CHANTRAPORN PLEANGWONG

CHANTRAPORN PLEANGWONG

Public Relations Department

SUPHAPHAN UDOMMUN

SUPHAPHAN UDOMMUN

Head of PR Department

TREESUKHON TULLAYASEETA

TREESUKHON TULLAYASEETA

RATTIYA KAEWNIMIT

RATTIYA KAEWNIMIT

Pravarisa Apinyaathinart

Pravarisa Apinyaathinart

Liaison Officer

YENA THURAPHAN

YENA THURAPHAN

Human Resources Department

HATHAICHANOK BAOBANG

HATHAICHANOK BAOBANG

CHUTIMONTHAKARN THANAKARN

CHUTIMONTHAKARN THANAKARN

Purchasing Department

RATCHANEEWAN THONGLAIAD

RATCHANEEWAN THONGLAIAD

NUTTABONGKOD KEAWSANTHEA

NUTTABONGKOD KEAWSANTHEA

Admission Department

PIENGPIT PHOJAN

PIENGPIT PHOJAN

Head of Registrar Department

PINRUEDEE KONGPAN

PINRUEDEE KONGPAN

Inventory & Bookroom Department

ELMER TAHUM TAGNIA

ELMER TAHUM TAGNIA

Head of Inventory, Bookroom and Copy center

Copy Center Department

THOTSAPHON KHENNADI

THOTSAPHON KHENNADI

ZALDINE M BALABA

ZALDINE M BALABA

ICT Department

TNAARNAN AKARAWATGOSOL

TNAARNAN AKARAWATGOSOL

Head of ICT Department & Webmaster

NATCHAPON SINGHASANEE

NATCHAPON SINGHASANEE

IT Support

PORAMED KASEAMSAMRAN

PORAMED KASEAMSAMRAN

IT Support

Maintenance - Maid - Nanny

KUNAVARUT RUKPUNYAPORN

KUNAVARUT RUKPUNYAPORN

Head of Maintenance, Gardener, Nanny, Maid and Security Guard

Maintenance

SOMDET KHUMSANAID

SOMDET KHUMSANAID

SURACHET WONGKHOPETCH

SURACHET WONGKHOPETCH

NARONG WAJASANSUK

NARONG WAJASANSUK

THONGMARK KOTVAT

THONGMARK KOTVAT

SITTICHOK KENNADEE

SITTICHOK KENNADEE

Gardener

BUNRUEANG PINWONGPHET

BUNRUEANG PINWONGPHET

Nannies

WASSANA NULSUWAN

WASSANA NULSUWAN

VIPHADA CHINDERM

VIPHADA CHINDERM

WANWISA SHIMUCHUMSIN

WANWISA SHIMUCHUMSIN

KHANUNG SUKHONE

KHANUNG SUKHONE

DUANGMALAI CHAIYARAT

DUANGMALAI CHAIYARAT

Ueang Sridi

Ueang Sridi

JINTANA SRIBOONRUENG

JINTANA SRIBOONRUENG

DOUNGJAI SAIMAYA

DOUNGJAI SAIMAYA

UMNUAY CHANMO

UMNUAY CHANMO

NUKEAW KAIMANEE

NUKEAW KAIMANEE

Maid

CHAVEE MAKAJAN

CHAVEE MAKAJAN

PHATCHARIN POREANDEE

PHATCHARIN POREANDEE

Security Guard

Security Guard

Security Guard

Food & beverage

PHANIT SARIWONGSA

PHANIT SARIWONGSA

Head of Cafeteria and RAISSTA

PINKAN UDTAKAM

PINKAN UDTAKAM

RAKVILI RAKHAN

RAKVILI RAKHAN

PORNPROM SUWANASRI

PORNPROM SUWANASRI

NADA BILLY

NADA BILLY

LOM RORMWONG

LOM RORMWONG

NIPARAT WANGPITAK

NIPARAT WANGPITAK

PREEYA PRINYANON

PREEYA PRINYANON

SOMPHIT OONKLA

SOMPHIT OONKLA

KINGKAN JULLAPHAN

KINGKAN JULLAPHAN

PANATDA HONGSAWAD

PANATDA HONGSAWAD

Mitmai Seanglee

Mitmai Seanglee

PAINPEN MISA

PAINPEN MISA

SASIVAN TANGUM

SASIVAN TANGUM

WARAPORN ROMAN

WARAPORN ROMAN

AMORNRAT SEANSANIT

AMORNRAT SEANSANIT

RAISSTA

SOMPORN MALISORN

SOMPORN MALISORN

BOONTA BUACHAN

BOONTA BUACHAN

CHANADA YODPA

CHANADA YODPA

YAOWAPA SRISAMUTNAK

YAOWAPA SRISAMUTNAK

NIPAPORN CHAIWONG

NIPAPORN CHAIWONG

Sumatchaya Phormtan

Sumatchaya Phormtan

PHAPAT BUTNGAM

PHAPAT BUTNGAM

Driver

SOMSAK SUDAMEE

SOMSAK SUDAMEE

What can we help you find ?

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares
Share This